View Single Post
  #62   Spotlight this post!  
Unread 04-22-2012, 09:27 PM
EricH's Avatar
EricH EricH is online now
New year, new team
FRC #1197 (Torbots)
Team Role: Engineer
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Rookie Year: 2003
Location: SoCal
Posts: 20,754
EricH has a reputation beyond reputeEricH has a reputation beyond reputeEricH has a reputation beyond reputeEricH has a reputation beyond reputeEricH has a reputation beyond reputeEricH has a reputation beyond reputeEricH has a reputation beyond reputeEricH has a reputation beyond reputeEricH has a reputation beyond reputeEricH has a reputation beyond reputeEricH has a reputation beyond repute
Re: [FF]: 2012 Newton

Code:
Nemesis............................469.....191......79....3630
Team Flippin The Greatest.........1717....1540....1640.....329
Falcon.............................330....1519....1662.....375
Shoelace...........................548.....610.....175....3245
1676...............................111.....435....2067....2936
ProgramLuke.......................1983....1023....3018....1635
CircuitRunners.....................118.....488....1241....2468
Team Awesome........................11.....181....2471....3357
Untouchables......................2122....1629....4294....2834
Dodar..............................222.....365....1126.....816
191 X-Cats.........................340.....842.....639.....107
BOT.................................41......45......68......86


115 271 360 378 457 555 611 714 840 
1111 1178 1209 1219 1329 1506 1622 1772 1937 2059 
2062 2194 2200 2460 2517 2574 2640 2705 2902 3083 
3176 3230 3255 3310 3504 3512 3566 3627 3930 3937 
3990 4021 4043 4055 4086 4089 4122 4183 4188 4228 
4262 4320
__________________
Past teams:
2003-2007: FRC0330 BeachBots; 2008: FRC1135 Shmoebotics; 2012: FRC4046 Schroedinger's Dragons

"Rockets are tricky..."--Elon Musk


Reply With Quote