[FF]: 2019 Season Long Fantasy FIRST


#45

Draft sheet now permissioned.


#46
  1. Falcon (EricH)
    2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, thefoxisloose, AltSudo, Attention)
  2. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
    **4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  3. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)**
  4. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  5. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
    **8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
  6. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  7. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  8. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  9. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
  10. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  11. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  12. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)
  13. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)**

#47
  1. Falcon (EricH)
  2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, thefoxisloose, AltSudo, Attention)
  3. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  6. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  7. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
    **8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
  8. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  9. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)**
  10. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
    **12. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
  11. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  12. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  13. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)**
  14. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)

#48
  1. Falcon (EricH)
  2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, thefoxisloose, AltSudo, Attention)
  3. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  6. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  7. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
    8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
  8. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
    10. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  9. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
    **12. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
  10. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  11. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  12. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)**
  13. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)

#49

Please only unbold the teams you’re actually on. I know TBC and TLC (and a couple of the others) are in the same group, but I would much prefer if someone actually noted as being on the team does the unbolding. Thanks!

  1. Falcon (EricH)
    2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, thefoxisloose, AltSudo, Attention)
  2. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
    **4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
    **5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  3. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  4. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
    **8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
    9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  5. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  6. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  7. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
  8. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  9. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  10. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)
  11. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)**

#50
  1. Falcon (EricH)
    2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, thefoxisloose, AltSudo, Attention)
  2. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  3. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  4. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  5. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  6. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
    **8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
    9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  7. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  8. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  9. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
  10. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  11. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  12. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)
  13. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)**

#51
  1. Falcon (EricH)
    2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, thefoxisloose, AltSudo, Attention)
  2. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  3. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  4. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  5. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  6. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
    **8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
    **9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  7. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
    **11. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  8. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
  9. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  10. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  11. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)
  12. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)**

#52
  1. Falcon (EricH)
    2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, thefoxisloose, AltSudo, Attention)
  2. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  3. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  4. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  5. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  6. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
    **8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
    **9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  7. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
    **11. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
    **12. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
    **13. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  8. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  9. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)
  10. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)**

#53
  1. Falcon (EricH)
    2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, thefoxisloose, AltSudo, Attention)
  2. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  3. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  4. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  5. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  6. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
    **8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
    **9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  7. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
    **11. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
    **12. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
    **13. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  8. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  9. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)**
  10. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)

#54
  1. Falcon (EricH)
  2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, AltSudo, Attention)
  3. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  6. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  7. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
    8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
  8. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  9. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
    11. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  10. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
    **13. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  11. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  12. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)**
  13. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)


#55
  1. Falcon (EricH)
  2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, AltSudo, Attention)
  3. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  6. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  7. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
    ** 8.Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)**
  8. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  9. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  10. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  11. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
    **13. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  12. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  13. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)**
  14. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)

#56
  1. Falcon (EricH)
  2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, AltSudo, Attention)
  3. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  6. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  7. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
  8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
  9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  10. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  11. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  12. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
    **13. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  13. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  14. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)**
  15. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)

#57
  1. Falcon (EricH)
  2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, AltSudo, Attention)
  3. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  6. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  7. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
  8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
  9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  10. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  11. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  12. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
    **13. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  13. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  14. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)**
  15. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)
  16. The Lawnmowers (drwhorx, tikiman1701)

#58
  1. Falcon (EricH)
  2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, Attention)
  3. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  6. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  7. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
  8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
  9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  10. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  11. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  12. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
    **13. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  13. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  14. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)**
  15. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)
  16. The Lawnmowers (drwhorx, tikiman1701)

#59

For those that might have missed the announcement… FIRST put another regional on the calendar, Week 2. Bosphorus Regional will be drafted on 12/2 (currently…).

I may opt to move it back to one of the other open slots left by the loss of the Chinese regionals if there aren’t enough teams registered by then.


#60
  1. Falcon (EricH)
  2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, Attention)
  3. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  6. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  7. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
  8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
  9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  10. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  11. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  12. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
    **13. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  13. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  14. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)**
  15. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker)
  16. The Lawnmowers (drwhorx, tikiman1701, smatkinsmith)

#61
  1. Falcon (EricH)
  2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, Attention)
  3. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  6. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  7. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
  8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
  9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  10. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  11. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  12. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
    **13. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  13. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
  14. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)**
  15. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker, Michelle Pitre)
  16. The Lawnmowers (drwhorx, tikiman1701, smatkinsmith)

#62

A couple of reminders and changes as we start to gear up for Deep Space:

–Signup deadline for new teams is 11/19, midnight EST. I expect to generate random orders for the first couple of rounds the following day.
–If you have not gotten in on the unbolding action, we’re likely to be looking very carefully at you for the first three days to make sure you show up. Don’t make me use Das Boot!

Draft Time Change: The default start time for all drafts is now 8 PM EST, to allow the Left Coast folks just a little more time to get situated.

Waiver Changes: Got a couple of items to speed up waiver drafting. Just for reference, waiver drafts aren’t necessarily required, but there’s often lots of points available. But, when there are more players not claiming teams than claiming teams, we kind of want to try to get a little bit of a jump on time. So… we’re adding the following:

Waiver Opt-In: Between the time a waiver is posted and the time it is officially scheduled to begin, any players wanting to participate are asked to Opt-In by either sending a list to the draft runner or by posting in the thread. First in line may make a claim. Failure to Opt-In will result in the player’s priority spot being bypassed during the first round. At the end of the first round, there will be an additional (rolling) 3-minute time slot for any players who did not Opt-In to get a claim in and be counted present. After the 3-minute slot is over, no more players may be added.

**Waiver Bypass: **A player who has opted into a waiver draft may choose to be bypassed by posting “PASS”. Their slot will still cycle to the end when it comes around, but it will only be assigned a time if the player makes a claim or indicates that they’re coming back. At the end of the draft, when all players are showing “OUT” or “PASS”, there will be an additional (rolling) 3-minute slot for any player showing “PASS” to jump in and make a claim before the draft officially ends.

Official rules will be updated pretty quickly.

Oh, and CD time matches regular time (for now?). Thanks, Brandon! (But we’re still using regular time for SLFF. It’s 9:21 PM Pacific for me.)


#63
  1. Falcon (EricH)
  2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, Attention)
  3. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  6. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  7. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
  8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
  9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  10. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  11. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  12. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
    13. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  13. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
    15. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)
  14. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker, Michelle Pitre)
  15. The Lawnmowers (drwhorx, tikiman1701, smatkinsmith)

#64
  1. Falcon (EricH)
  2. 1.21 GW (Hailey.faiella, SnapDragon, Attention, Cobbie)
  3. Questionable Decisionmakers (Brian Maher, TDav540, saikiranra, Kellen Hill)
  4. The Breakfast Company (BrennanB, Golfer4646, Tmpoles, P.J)
  5. The Lunch Company (LukeB, nomythicalbeast, Niklas701, JosephC, Big-b)
  6. CHS Hype Squad (pchild, Electronica1, Darkseer54, rkap51, ThatSoftwareGuy)
  7. Salty Spitoon (Miklast)
  8. Mechabytes (DohertyBilly, Zaque)
  9. QwEST (Kevin Leonard, SPang, Paperclips, abbymarie)
  10. Justin and the Silver Medalists (jtrv, katherinehulle, Rory Lippert, emmachase7)
  11. Flux Capacity (AceOfSpades0, MetroMan19, WSalmon, Matthew Levis)
  12. FIRST Pick (thatprogrammer, tindleroot, Devlin Moody, frcguy)
    13. The Good Attempt (Erik2175)
  13. TSIMFD (carpedav000)
    15. Chicken Nuggets (Red’s Roses, bob the all mighty, DJB_Awesome, Trebor Knight)
  14. The Dinner Company (DarrenR, Max Boord, Stryker, Michelle Pitre)
  15. The Lawnmowers (drwhorx, tikiman1701, smatkinsmith)